Administration

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tracey Zenoniani Principal Email
Richard Perdue Assistant Principal Email
Kelley Corlew Assistant Principal Email

Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Julie Murphy
Principal's Secretary
Cindya Cortes ESOL Email
Migdalia Perez Parent Involvement Specialist Email
Debbie Balogh Bookkeeper Email
Angelita Ramones Clerk Typist Email
Theresa Rib Information Specialist Email
Grisel Santiago School Secretary Email
Melissa Wallace School Nurse Email

Pre-Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Tania Fajardo Speech Email Web
Elizabeth Higgins Head Start Email
Cristina Padilla Head Start Email
Maria Perez ESE Email
Cynthia Preston ESE Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ellen Anderson
Shantel Daniels Email
Amy Flock Email
Lisa King Email
Donna Sawin Email
Lisa Solis Email
Megan Wiley Grade Level Chair Email

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Heather Adams Email
Wendy Anderson Grade Level Chair Email Web
Amy Anfinson Email Web
Catherine Best Email
Jacqueline Ellis Email
Mary Folger Email
Cindy Pan Email
Irma Rodriguez Email
Hannah Tierney Email

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rachel Cervantes 1st and 2nd Grade Inclusion Email
Katie Burkett Email
Caitlyn Sharp Email
Ryan Brooke Email
Victoria Ellefson Email
Julianne Ficco Email
Michelle Lane Email
Maria Lasa Email
Melissa Morter Email

3rd Grade

Name
Title
EmailC
Web
Christian Cathey Email
Megan Harris Email
Jaime Hill Grade Level Chair Email
Darcy Johnson Email
Stacie Lambert Email
Alisha Santos Email
Jennifer Sites Email
Kara Wilkins Email

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joseph Alcide Email
Laura Bowen Email
Libby Devin Email
Olivia Sutman Email
Karen Leskin Email
Ysabel Ortiz Email
Jessica Pidgeon Email
Nicole Schofield Email

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sheila Fincel Email
Michelle Gomulka 4th and 5th Grade Inclusion Email
Josiah Greenwell Email
Kathryn Newmeyer Email
Elaine Ponzio Email
Darlene Stewart Email Web
Ruben Zamora Email

Special Area Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Nicholas Bartley Physical Education Teacher Email
Maria Burns Music Education Email
Ginjer Fassold Art Education Email
Amy Pendarvis Physical Education Teacher Email
Nancy Hortsman-Ramsey Media Specialist Paraprofessional Email
Niki Rutkowski Media Specialist Email
Yadira Perez Physical Education Paraprofessional Email

Support Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Angela Davis TIF Teacher Grades 2-3 Email
Heather Garlick TIF Teacher Grades K-1 Email
Leah Horrigan-Smith School Counselor Email
Richard Mercadante TIF Teacher Grades 4-5 Email
Shannon Peckham Speech Email
Marian Woosley Technology Support Specialist Email
Rebekah Wright MTSS Specialist Email

Resource

Name
Title
Email
Web
Amanda Chabin ESE 4th and 5th Grade Math Email
Teri Eitzen-Graves Gifted Teacher Email
Shauna Flock Email
Donna Hailey Email
Dawn Jones Team Leader Email
Iris Ortiz ESE 4th and 5th Grade ELA Email
Alisha Pritchett Email
Amanda Carrillo ESE 2nd and 3rd Grade Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
April Allen
Darla Bisignano Email
Tammy Camputaro Email
Cynthia Chapman-Walch Email
Kathleen Coogan Email
Catherine Ferrer Email
Karen Lantigua Ortega Email
Teresa Lewis Email
Shonne Malloy Email
Yaniry Martinez Email
Isabel Miller Email
Aracelys Oliver Email
Audrey Ramones Email
Varynia Ruiz Clinic Assistant Email
Cathy Sweely Email
Sonja Wheeler Email
Bryan Estevez Email

Cafeteria Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Norma Bascope Email
Myriam Faulkner Email
Sandra Keene Email
Dora Reyna Email
Debbie Reynolds Cafeteria Manager Email
Iris Valentin Email
Mary Velazquez Email
Sandra Vicens-Darias Email

Custodial Services

Name
Title
Email
Web
Joel Brun Building Supervisor Email
Katiuska Calgunga Marino  
Maria Gallo Email
Dayami Quintiana Email
Carlos Rodriguez Email
Debra Shadduck Email
Dorqui Suarez Head Custodian Email
Dale Woosley Email